1 | 30 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 69-37 | 64 | |
2 | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 55-25 | 57 | |
3 | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 60-27 | 56 | |
4 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 41-27 | 51 | |
5 | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 45-36 | 50 | |
6 | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 55-35 | 49 | |
7 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 44-34 | 46 | |
8 | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 42-39 | 45 | |
9 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 33-33 | 43 | |
10 | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 34-47 | 37 | |
11 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 31-42 | 35 | |
12 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 40-42 | 34 | |
13 | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 32-49 | 31 | |
14 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 31-57 | 31 | |
15 | 30 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 22-52 | 17 | |
16 | 30 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 28-80 | 14 |
lördag, 02 april | ||
---|---|---|
15:00 | Hammarby - Helsingborg | 2-1 |
17:30 | Häcken - AIK | 4-2 |
söndag, 03 april | ||
15:00 | IFK Göteborg - Värnamo | 2-1 |
15:00 | IK Sirius - GIF Sundsvall | 2-1 |
17:30 | IFK Norrköping - Varberg | 0-1 |
17:30 | Kalmar FF - Malmö FF | 0-1 |
måndag, 04 april | ||
19:00 | Djurgården - Degerfors IF | 3-1 |
19:00 | Elfsborg - Mjälby | 0-2 |
lördag, 09 april | ||
15:00 | GIF Sundsvall - Hammarby | 1-5 |
17:30 | Degerfors IF - Häcken | 1-2 |
söndag, 10 april | ||
15:00 | Varberg - Kalmar FF | 0-3 |
15:00 | Helsingborg - IFK Göteborg | 0-1 |
17:30 | Mjälby - Djurgården | 1-0 |
17:30 | AIK - IFK Norrköping | 1-0 |
måndag, 11 april | ||
19:00 | Värnamo - IK Sirius | 0-0 |
19:00 | Malmö FF - Elfsborg | 1-1 |
fredag, 15 april | ||
15:00 | Hammarby - Mjälby | 2-0 |
lördag, 16 april | ||
15:00 | Varberg - GIF Sundsvall | 2-0 |
15:00 | Djurgården - IFK Norrköping | 2-1 |
söndag, 17 april | ||
15:00 | Malmö FF - AIK | 3-0 |
15:00 | Kalmar FF - Degerfors IF | 2-0 |
17:30 | IK Sirius - Helsingborg | 1-0 |
17:30 | Elfsborg - Värnamo | 4-1 |
17:30 | Häcken - IFK Göteborg | 0-2 |
onsdag, 20 april | ||
19:00 | IFK Norrköping - Häcken | 1-1 |
19:00 | GIF Sundsvall - Kalmar FF | 1-0 |
19:00 | Mjälby - IK Sirius | 3-0 |
19:00 | IFK Göteborg - Djurgården | 1-1 |
19:00 | AIK - Varberg | 1-0 |
torsdag, 21 april | ||
19:00 | Helsingborg - Elfsborg | 1-0 |
19:00 | Värnamo - Malmö FF | 0-0 |
19:00 | Degerfors IF - Hammarby | 0-1 |
söndag, 24 april | ||
15:00 | Varberg - Mjälby | 0-0 |
15:00 | AIK - Djurgården | 1-0 |
17:30 | Helsingborg - Häcken | 1-1 |
måndag, 25 april | ||
19:00 | Malmö FF - IFK Göteborg | 1-0 |
19:00 | Elfsborg - GIF Sundsvall | 3-1 |
19:00 | IK Sirius - Hammarby | 0-3 |
19:00 | Värnamo - Degerfors IF | 2-0 |
tisdag, 26 april | ||
19:00 | Kalmar FF - IFK Norrköping | 1-2 |
lördag, 30 april | ||
15:00 | Djurgården - IK Sirius | 4-0 |
söndag, 01 maj | ||
15:00 | Degerfors IF - Elfsborg | 0-6 |
15:00 | Mjälby - Helsingborg | 2-1 |
17:30 | GIF Sundsvall - AIK | 0-2 |
17:30 | Häcken - Varberg | 3-1 |
måndag, 02 maj | ||
17:30 | Hammarby - Malmö FF | 0-0 |
19:00 | IFK Göteborg - Kalmar FF | 1-2 |
19:00 | IFK Norrköping - Värnamo | 2-0 |
torsdag, 05 maj | ||
19:00 | Djurgården - Helsingborg | 2-2 |
lördag, 07 maj | ||
15:00 | AIK - IFK Göteborg | 1-0 |
17:30 | Malmö FF - Mjälby | 2-0 |
söndag, 08 maj | ||
17:30 | Kalmar FF - Hammarby | 2-0 |
17:30 | Varberg - IK Sirius | 0-2 |
måndag, 09 maj | ||
19:00 | Värnamo - Häcken | 1-2 |
19:00 | Helsingborg - IFK Norrköping | 0-1 |
19:00 | Elfsborg - Djurgården | 0-0 |
19:00 | GIF Sundsvall - Degerfors IF | 2-3 |
onsdag, 11 maj | ||
19:00 | AIK - Malmö FF | 2-0 |
lördag, 14 maj | ||
15:00 | Mjälby - Värnamo | 1-1 |
17:30 | IK Sirius - Elfsborg | 2-0 |
söndag, 15 maj | ||
15:00 | Häcken - Kalmar FF | 3-1 |
15:00 | Hammarby - AIK | 3-3 |
17:30 | IFK Göteborg - Varberg | 1-1 |
17:30 | IFK Norrköping - GIF Sundsvall | 5-1 |
17:30 | Degerfors IF - Helsingborg | 2-1 |
måndag, 16 maj | ||
19:00 | Djurgården - Malmö FF | 4-0 |
lördag, 21 maj | ||
15:00 | AIK - IK Sirius | 2-2 |
17:30 | Helsingborg - Värnamo | 1-4 |
söndag, 22 maj | ||
15:00 | Elfsborg - IFK Göteborg | 3-1 |
15:00 | Varberg - Degerfors IF | 2-1 |
17:30 | Kalmar FF - Djurgården | 1-0 |
17:30 | Malmö FF - Häcken | 1-2 |
måndag, 23 maj | ||
19:00 | Hammarby - IFK Norrköping | 3-0 |
19:00 | GIF Sundsvall - Mjälby | 2-0 |
lördag, 28 maj | ||
15:00 | IFK Göteborg - GIF Sundsvall | 2-0 |
15:00 | Mjälby - Kalmar FF | 1-1 |
17:30 | Degerfors IF - Malmö FF | 0-2 |
söndag, 29 maj | ||
15:00 | Djurgården - Varberg | 4-0 |
15:00 | Häcken - IK Sirius | 4-3 |
15:00 | IFK Norrköping - Elfsborg | 2-2 |
17:30 | Helsingborg - AIK | 1-2 |
17:30 | Värnamo - Hammarby | 1-0 |
söndag, 26 juni | ||
15:00 | Hammarby - Häcken | 2-2 |
15:00 | Mjälby - IFK Norrköping | 1-1 |
15:00 | Degerfors IF - AIK | 1-1 |
17:30 | GIF Sundsvall - Djurgården | 2-5 |
måndag, 27 juni | ||
19:00 | Kalmar FF - Värnamo | 1-0 |
19:00 | Malmö FF - Helsingborg | 2-1 |
19:00 | IK Sirius - IFK Göteborg | 1-2 |
19:00 | Elfsborg - Varberg | 4-1 |
fredag, 01 juli | ||
19:00 | GIF Sundsvall - Malmö FF | 2-1 |
lördag, 02 juli | ||
15:00 | AIK - Mjälby | 0-1 |
17:30 | Helsingborg - Kalmar FF | 1-1 |
söndag, 03 juli | ||
15:00 | Varberg - Värnamo | 3-0 |
15:00 | Djurgården - Hammarby | 1-0 |
17:30 | IFK Norrköping - IK Sirius | 0-1 |
17:30 | Häcken - Elfsborg | 1-1 |
måndag, 04 juli | ||
19:00 | IFK Göteborg - Degerfors IF | 2-0 |
lördag, 09 juli | ||
15:00 | Malmö FF - Varberg | 3-0 |
17:30 | Degerfors IF - IFK Norrköping | 1-1 |
söndag, 10 juli | ||
15:00 | Elfsborg - AIK | 2-2 |
15:00 | Mjälby - Häcken | 1-2 |
17:30 | Kalmar FF - IK Sirius | 1-1 |
måndag, 11 juli | ||
19:00 | Helsingborg - Djurgården | 0-2 |
19:00 | Värnamo - GIF Sundsvall | 1-1 |
19:00 | Hammarby - IFK Göteborg | 3-0 |
söndag, 17 juli | ||
GIF Sundsvall - Häcken | 1-5 | |
Hammarby - Elfsborg | 3-0 | |
Djurgården - Värnamo | 5-0 | |
IFK Norrköping - Malmö FF | 0-2 | |
IFK Göteborg - Mjälby | 1-1 | |
15:00 | IK Sirius - Degerfors IF | 2-0 |
15:00 | AIK - Kalmar FF | 1-0 |
måndag, 18 juli | ||
19:00 | Varberg - Helsingborg | 0-0 |
lördag, 23 juli | ||
15:00 | Malmö FF - IK Sirius | 3-1 |
17:30 | Mjälby - Degerfors IF | 2-1 |
söndag, 24 juli | ||
15:00 | Helsingborg - GIF Sundsvall | 1-0 |
15:00 | Värnamo - AIK | 2-3 |
17:30 | Häcken - Djurgården | 1-2 |
17:30 | Kalmar FF - Elfsborg | 1-0 |
måndag, 25 juli | ||
19:00 | IFK Norrköping - IFK Göteborg | 0-2 |
19:00 | Varberg - Hammarby | 0-3 |
lördag, 30 juli | ||
15:00 | Degerfors IF - Kalmar FF | 2-1 |
17:30 | GIF Sundsvall - Varberg | 1-3 |
söndag, 31 juli | ||
15:00 | IK Sirius - Mjälby | 0-1 |
15:00 | Elfsborg - Häcken | 4-4 |
15:00 | Hammarby - Värnamo | 1-2 |
måndag, 01 augusti | ||
19:00 | IFK Göteborg - IFK Norrköping | 2-0 |
lördag, 06 augusti | ||
15:00 | IFK Norrköping - Degerfors IF | 2-0 |
söndag, 07 augusti | ||
15:00 | Hammarby - GIF Sundsvall | 3-0 |
15:00 | IK Sirius - Malmö FF | 2-1 |
15:00 | Kalmar FF - AIK | 1-0 |
17:30 | Mjälby - Elfsborg | 1-1 |
17:30 | Värnamo - Djurgården | 0-0 |
måndag, 08 augusti | ||
19:00 | Varberg - IFK Göteborg | 0-4 |
19:00 | Häcken - Helsingborg | 5-0 |
lördag, 13 augusti | ||
17:30 | Helsingborg - IK Sirius | 0-0 |
söndag, 14 augusti | ||
15:00 | Djurgården - Kalmar FF | 3-2 |
15:00 | AIK - Värnamo | 2-2 |
15:00 | Malmö FF - GIF Sundsvall | 3-1 |
17:30 | Degerfors IF - Varberg | 1-1 |
17:30 | Elfsborg - IFK Norrköping | 1-1 |
måndag, 15 augusti | ||
19:00 | Häcken - Mjälby | 1-0 |
19:10 | IFK Göteborg - Hammarby | 0-1 |
lördag, 20 augusti | ||
15:00 | Varberg - Djurgården | 2-2 |
söndag, 21 augusti | ||
15:00 | Värnamo - Elfsborg | 1-1 |
15:00 | Mjälby - Malmö FF | 1-1 |
17:30 | IFK Norrköping - AIK | 2-4 |
17:30 | GIF Sundsvall - Helsingborg | 1-2 |
19:10 | Hammarby - Degerfors IF | 5-1 |
måndag, 22 augusti | ||
19:00 | Kalmar FF - IFK Göteborg | 1-0 |
19:00 | IK Sirius - Häcken | 0-1 |
lördag, 27 augusti | ||
15:00 | Häcken - Värnamo | 4-1 |
17:30 | Degerfors IF - GIF Sundsvall | 3-1 |
söndag, 28 augusti | ||
15:00 | AIK - Hammarby | 2-2 |
15:00 | Varberg - IFK Norrköping | 1-1 |
15:00 | IFK Göteborg - IK Sirius | 2-0 |
17:30 | Helsingborg - Mjälby | 0-1 |
17:30 | Malmö FF - Kalmar FF | 0-1 |
måndag, 29 augusti | ||
19:10 | Djurgården - Elfsborg | 2-1 |
söndag, 04 september | ||
15:00 | Häcken - Degerfors IF | 2-2 |
15:00 | IK Sirius - Djurgården | 0-1 |
17:30 | AIK - GIF Sundsvall | 4-0 |
17:30 | Elfsborg - Malmö FF | 3-2 |
måndag, 05 september | ||
19:00 | Värnamo - Helsingborg | 3-2 |
19:00 | Mjälby - IFK Göteborg | 1-4 |
19:00 | Kalmar FF - Varberg | 1-0 |
19:10 | IFK Norrköping - Hammarby | 4-1 |
lördag, 10 september | ||
15:00 | IK Sirius - Värnamo | 2-3 |
17:30 | Degerfors IF - Mjälby | 0-0 |
söndag, 11 september | ||
15:00 | GIF Sundsvall - Elfsborg | 0-2 |
15:00 | Hammarby - Djurgården | 0-0 |
17:30 | Varberg - AIK | 2-0 |
17:30 | Malmö FF - IFK Norrköping | 2-1 |
måndag, 12 september | ||
19:00 | Kalmar FF - Häcken | 1-1 |
19:10 | IFK Göteborg - Helsingborg | 1-3 |
lördag, 17 september | ||
15:00 | IFK Norrköping - Kalmar FF | 2-2 |
15:00 | Häcken - Hammarby | 1-1 |
17:30 | Värnamo - Varberg | 1-0 |
söndag, 18 september | ||
15:00 | Mjälby - GIF Sundsvall | 1-1 |
15:00 | Helsingborg - Malmö FF | 1-2 |
15:00 | Elfsborg - IK Sirius | 3-0 |
17:30 | Djurgården - IFK Göteborg | 3-0 |
17:30 | AIK - Degerfors IF | 1-1 |
lördag, 01 oktober | ||
15:00 | Malmö FF - Hammarby | 0-0 |
17:30 | Degerfors IF - Djurgården | 3-0 |
söndag, 02 oktober | ||
15:00 | GIF Sundsvall - IFK Norrköping | 1-3 |
15:00 | Varberg - Häcken | 1-1 |
17:30 | Kalmar FF - Helsingborg | 2-0 |
17:30 | IK Sirius - AIK | 1-1 |
måndag, 03 oktober | ||
19:00 | Värnamo - Mjälby | 2-1 |
19:10 | IFK Göteborg - Elfsborg | 1-3 |
lördag, 08 oktober | ||
15:00 | Degerfors IF - IK Sirius | 0-0 |
söndag, 09 oktober | ||
15:00 | Malmö FF - Värnamo | 0-0 |
15:00 | Elfsborg - Kalmar FF | 0-2 |
15:00 | GIF Sundsvall - IFK Göteborg | 3-2 |
17:30 | Djurgården - Häcken | 0-1 |
17:30 | AIK - Helsingborg | 2-0 |
måndag, 10 oktober | ||
19:00 | IFK Norrköping - Mjälby | 2-2 |
19:10 | Hammarby - Varberg | 5-1 |
fredag, 14 oktober | ||
19:00 | Elfsborg - Degerfors IF | 1-1 |
lördag, 15 oktober | ||
15:00 | Helsingborg - Varberg | 1-3 |
15:00 | Häcken - GIF Sundsvall | 4-1 |
17:30 | IK Sirius - IFK Norrköping | 2-0 |
17:30 | Värnamo - Kalmar FF | 1-3 |
söndag, 16 oktober | ||
15:00 | Djurgården - AIK | 1-2 |
17:30 | Mjälby - Hammarby | 0-3 |
måndag, 17 oktober | ||
19:10 | IFK Göteborg - Malmö FF | 2-1 |
onsdag, 19 oktober | ||
19:00 | IFK Norrköping - Helsingborg | 2-0 |
19:00 | Varberg - Elfsborg | 0-3 |
19:00 | GIF Sundsvall - Värnamo | 1-2 |
19:00 | AIK - Häcken | 1-2 |
torsdag, 20 oktober | ||
19:00 | Malmö FF - Djurgården | 2-3 |
19:00 | Degerfors IF - IFK Göteborg | 3-1 |
19:00 | Hammarby - IK Sirius | 1-1 |
19:00 | Kalmar FF - Mjälby | 1-2 |
söndag, 23 oktober | ||
15:00 | Helsingborg - Degerfors IF | 1-2 |
15:00 | Elfsborg - Hammarby | 2-1 |
17:30 | Häcken - Malmö FF | 2-1 |
måndag, 24 oktober | ||
19:00 | Mjälby - Varberg | 4-1 |
19:00 | Värnamo - IFK Norrköping | 1-1 |
19:00 | IK Sirius - Kalmar FF | 0-0 |
19:10 | Djurgården - GIF Sundsvall | 4-0 |
19:10 | IFK Göteborg - AIK | 1-0 |
lördag, 29 oktober | ||
15:00 | Degerfors IF - Värnamo | 0-0 |
söndag, 30 oktober | ||
15:00 | Mjälby - AIK | 1-2 |
15:00 | IFK Göteborg - Häcken | 0-4 |
15:00 | GIF Sundsvall - IK Sirius | 2-3 |
17:30 | Varberg - Malmö FF | 2-5 |
17:30 | Hammarby - Kalmar FF | 4-2 |
måndag, 31 oktober | ||
19:00 | Elfsborg - Helsingborg | 3-0 |
19:10 | IFK Norrköping - Djurgården | 0-1 |
söndag, 06 november | ||
15:00 | AIK - Elfsborg | 0-1 |
15:00 | IK Sirius - Varberg | 2-3 |
15:00 | Malmö FF - Degerfors IF | 2-2 |
15:00 | Häcken - IFK Norrköping | 3-3 |
15:00 | Kalmar FF - GIF Sundsvall | 4-0 |
15:00 | Värnamo - IFK Göteborg | 1-4 |
15:00 | Djurgården - Mjälby | 0-1 |
15:00 | Helsingborg - Hammarby | 0-2 |
1 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 38-11 | 34 | |
2 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 37-13 | 32 | |
3 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 20-7 | 32 | |
4 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 38-21 | 31 | |
5 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 33-19 | 29 | |
6 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25-13 | 28 | |
7 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 21-11 | 28 | |
8 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 19-18 | 24 | |
9 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 21-20 | 21 | |
10 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 17-18 | 21 | |
11 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 17-18 | 21 | |
12 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 17-17 | 20 | |
13 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 24-20 | 19 | |
14 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 15-25 | 17 | |
15 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 20-38 | 12 | |
16 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9-22 | 9 |
1 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 31-16 | 33 | |
2 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23-14 | 24 | |
3 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 17-14 | 23 | |
4 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 24-25 | 22 | |
5 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 12-13 | 22 | |
6 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 23-21 | 21 | |
7 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 22-16 | 20 | |
8 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 21-20 | 19 | |
9 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19-21 | 18 | |
10 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17-29 | 16 | |
11 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 16-22 | 15 | |
12 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 14-25 | 15 | |
13 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 16-32 | 14 | |
14 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 15-31 | 10 | |
15 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 13-30 | 8 | |
16 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 8-42 | 2 |
1 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 21-10 | 32 | |
2 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 25-12 | 31 | |
3 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 18-16 | 27 | |
4 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25-17 | 26 | |
5 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 19-18 | 24 | |
6 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 20-23 | 20 | |
7 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 16-21 | 18 | |
8 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 15-26 | 16 | |
9 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 14-30 | 5 |
1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 16-13 | 12 | |
2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6-7 | 10 | |
3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9-13 | 9 | |
4 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10-19 | 9 | |
5 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9-19 | 9 | |
6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9-13 | 5 | |
7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8-17 | 5 | |
8 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7-13 | 4 | |
9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5-16 | 4 |
1 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 22-6 | 29 | |
2 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 28-19 | 21 | |
3 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 23-12 | 19 | |
4 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 19-17 | 17 | |
5 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 14-20 | 16 | |
6 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 20-19 | 13 | |
7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 11-44 | 0 |
1 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 17-8 | 21 | |
2 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 12-5 | 17 | |
3 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 16-6 | 15 | |
4 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8-10 | 10 | |
5 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8-11 | 9 | |
6 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6-11 | 8 | |
7 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4-21 | 2 |
1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15-6 | 13 | |
2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10-2 | 13 | |
3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11-5 | 10 | |
4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9-5 | 9 | |
5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8-5 | 9 | |
6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8-7 | 9 | |
7 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8-9 | 9 | |
8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8-6 | 8 | |
9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10-7 | 7 | |
10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5-6 | 6 | |
11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9-15 | 6 | |
12 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6-7 | 5 | |
13 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5-9 | 5 | |
14 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11-11 | 4 | |
15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2-12 | 0 | |
16 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4-17 | 0 |
1 | AIK | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8-6 | 8 |
2 | Djurgården | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2-3 | 4 |
3 | Hammarby | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5-6 | 3 |
1 | Häcken | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-2 | 3 |
2 | IFK Göteborg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | 3 |
1 | Malmö FF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-2 | 6 |
2 | Helsingborg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | 0 |
1 | 30 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 69-37 | 64 | |
2 | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 55-25 | 57 | |
3 | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 60-27 | 56 | |
4 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 41-27 | 51 | |
5 | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 45-36 | 50 | |
6 | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 55-35 | 49 | |
7 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 44-34 | 46 | |
8 | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 42-39 | 45 | |
9 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 33-33 | 43 | |
10 | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 34-47 | 37 | |
11 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 31-42 | 35 | |
12 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 40-42 | 34 | |
13 | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 32-49 | 31 | |
14 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 31-57 | 31 | |
15 | 30 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 22-52 | 17 | |
16 | 30 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 28-80 | 14 |
lördag, 02 april | ||
---|---|---|
15:00 | Hammarby - Helsingborg | 2-1 |
17:30 | Häcken - AIK | 4-2 |
söndag, 03 april | ||
15:00 | IFK Göteborg - Värnamo | 2-1 |
15:00 | IK Sirius - GIF Sundsvall | 2-1 |
17:30 | IFK Norrköping - Varberg | 0-1 |
17:30 | Kalmar FF - Malmö FF | 0-1 |
måndag, 04 april | ||
19:00 | Djurgården - Degerfors IF | 3-1 |
19:00 | Elfsborg - Mjälby | 0-2 |
lördag, 09 april | ||
15:00 | GIF Sundsvall - Hammarby | 1-5 |
17:30 | Degerfors IF - Häcken | 1-2 |
söndag, 10 april | ||
15:00 | Varberg - Kalmar FF | 0-3 |
15:00 | Helsingborg - IFK Göteborg | 0-1 |
17:30 | Mjälby - Djurgården | 1-0 |
17:30 | AIK - IFK Norrköping | 1-0 |
måndag, 11 april | ||
19:00 | Värnamo - IK Sirius | 0-0 |
19:00 | Malmö FF - Elfsborg | 1-1 |
fredag, 15 april | ||
15:00 | Hammarby - Mjälby | 2-0 |
lördag, 16 april | ||
15:00 | Varberg - GIF Sundsvall | 2-0 |
15:00 | Djurgården - IFK Norrköping | 2-1 |
söndag, 17 april | ||
15:00 | Malmö FF - AIK | 3-0 |
15:00 | Kalmar FF - Degerfors IF | 2-0 |
17:30 | IK Sirius - Helsingborg | 1-0 |
17:30 | Elfsborg - Värnamo | 4-1 |
17:30 | Häcken - IFK Göteborg | 0-2 |
onsdag, 20 april | ||
19:00 | IFK Norrköping - Häcken | 1-1 |
19:00 | GIF Sundsvall - Kalmar FF | 1-0 |
19:00 | Mjälby - IK Sirius | 3-0 |
19:00 | IFK Göteborg - Djurgården | 1-1 |
19:00 | AIK - Varberg | 1-0 |
torsdag, 21 april | ||
19:00 | Helsingborg - Elfsborg | 1-0 |
19:00 | Värnamo - Malmö FF | 0-0 |
19:00 | Degerfors IF - Hammarby | 0-1 |
söndag, 24 april | ||
15:00 | Varberg - Mjälby | 0-0 |
15:00 | AIK - Djurgården | 1-0 |
17:30 | Helsingborg - Häcken | 1-1 |
måndag, 25 april | ||
19:00 | Malmö FF - IFK Göteborg | 1-0 |
19:00 | Elfsborg - GIF Sundsvall | 3-1 |
19:00 | IK Sirius - Hammarby | 0-3 |
19:00 | Värnamo - Degerfors IF | 2-0 |
tisdag, 26 april | ||
19:00 | Kalmar FF - IFK Norrköping | 1-2 |
lördag, 30 april | ||
15:00 | Djurgården - IK Sirius | 4-0 |
söndag, 01 maj | ||
15:00 | Degerfors IF - Elfsborg | 0-6 |
15:00 | Mjälby - Helsingborg | 2-1 |
17:30 | GIF Sundsvall - AIK | 0-2 |
17:30 | Häcken - Varberg | 3-1 |
måndag, 02 maj | ||
17:30 | Hammarby - Malmö FF | 0-0 |
19:00 | IFK Göteborg - Kalmar FF | 1-2 |
19:00 | IFK Norrköping - Värnamo | 2-0 |
torsdag, 05 maj | ||
19:00 | Djurgården - Helsingborg | 2-2 |
lördag, 07 maj | ||
15:00 | AIK - IFK Göteborg | 1-0 |
17:30 | Malmö FF - Mjälby | 2-0 |
söndag, 08 maj | ||
17:30 | Kalmar FF - Hammarby | 2-0 |
17:30 | Varberg - IK Sirius | 0-2 |
måndag, 09 maj | ||
19:00 | Värnamo - Häcken | 1-2 |
19:00 | Helsingborg - IFK Norrköping | 0-1 |
19:00 | Elfsborg - Djurgården | 0-0 |
19:00 | GIF Sundsvall - Degerfors IF | 2-3 |
onsdag, 11 maj | ||
19:00 | AIK - Malmö FF | 2-0 |
lördag, 14 maj | ||
15:00 | Mjälby - Värnamo | 1-1 |
17:30 | IK Sirius - Elfsborg | 2-0 |
söndag, 15 maj | ||
15:00 | Häcken - Kalmar FF | 3-1 |
15:00 | Hammarby - AIK | 3-3 |
17:30 | IFK Göteborg - Varberg | 1-1 |
17:30 | IFK Norrköping - GIF Sundsvall | 5-1 |
17:30 | Degerfors IF - Helsingborg | 2-1 |
måndag, 16 maj | ||
19:00 | Djurgården - Malmö FF | 4-0 |
lördag, 21 maj | ||
15:00 | AIK - IK Sirius | 2-2 |
17:30 | Helsingborg - Värnamo | 1-4 |
söndag, 22 maj | ||
15:00 | Elfsborg - IFK Göteborg | 3-1 |
15:00 | Varberg - Degerfors IF | 2-1 |
17:30 | Kalmar FF - Djurgården | 1-0 |
17:30 | Malmö FF - Häcken | 1-2 |
måndag, 23 maj | ||
19:00 | Hammarby - IFK Norrköping | 3-0 |
19:00 | GIF Sundsvall - Mjälby | 2-0 |
lördag, 28 maj | ||
15:00 | IFK Göteborg - GIF Sundsvall | 2-0 |
15:00 | Mjälby - Kalmar FF | 1-1 |
17:30 | Degerfors IF - Malmö FF | 0-2 |
söndag, 29 maj | ||
15:00 | Djurgården - Varberg | 4-0 |
15:00 | Häcken - IK Sirius | 4-3 |
15:00 | IFK Norrköping - Elfsborg | 2-2 |
17:30 | Helsingborg - AIK | 1-2 |
17:30 | Värnamo - Hammarby | 1-0 |
söndag, 26 juni | ||
15:00 | Hammarby - Häcken | 2-2 |
15:00 | Mjälby - IFK Norrköping | 1-1 |
15:00 | Degerfors IF - AIK | 1-1 |
17:30 | GIF Sundsvall - Djurgården | 2-5 |
måndag, 27 juni | ||
19:00 | Kalmar FF - Värnamo | 1-0 |
19:00 | Malmö FF - Helsingborg | 2-1 |
19:00 | IK Sirius - IFK Göteborg | 1-2 |
19:00 | Elfsborg - Varberg | 4-1 |
fredag, 01 juli | ||
19:00 | GIF Sundsvall - Malmö FF | 2-1 |
lördag, 02 juli | ||
15:00 | AIK - Mjälby | 0-1 |
17:30 | Helsingborg - Kalmar FF | 1-1 |
söndag, 03 juli | ||
15:00 | Varberg - Värnamo | 3-0 |
15:00 | Djurgården - Hammarby | 1-0 |
17:30 | IFK Norrköping - IK Sirius | 0-1 |
17:30 | Häcken - Elfsborg | 1-1 |
måndag, 04 juli | ||
19:00 | IFK Göteborg - Degerfors IF | 2-0 |
lördag, 09 juli | ||
15:00 | Malmö FF - Varberg | 3-0 |
17:30 | Degerfors IF - IFK Norrköping | 1-1 |
söndag, 10 juli | ||
15:00 | Elfsborg - AIK | 2-2 |
15:00 | Mjälby - Häcken | 1-2 |
17:30 | Kalmar FF - IK Sirius | 1-1 |
måndag, 11 juli | ||
19:00 | Helsingborg - Djurgården | 0-2 |
19:00 | Värnamo - GIF Sundsvall | 1-1 |
19:00 | Hammarby - IFK Göteborg | 3-0 |
söndag, 17 juli | ||
GIF Sundsvall - Häcken | 1-5 | |
Hammarby - Elfsborg | 3-0 | |
Djurgården - Värnamo | 5-0 | |
IFK Norrköping - Malmö FF | 0-2 | |
IFK Göteborg - Mjälby | 1-1 | |
15:00 | IK Sirius - Degerfors IF | 2-0 |
15:00 | AIK - Kalmar FF | 1-0 |
måndag, 18 juli | ||
19:00 | Varberg - Helsingborg | 0-0 |
lördag, 23 juli | ||
15:00 | Malmö FF - IK Sirius | 3-1 |
17:30 | Mjälby - Degerfors IF | 2-1 |
söndag, 24 juli | ||
15:00 | Helsingborg - GIF Sundsvall | 1-0 |
15:00 | Värnamo - AIK | 2-3 |
17:30 | Häcken - Djurgården | 1-2 |
17:30 | Kalmar FF - Elfsborg | 1-0 |
måndag, 25 juli | ||
19:00 | IFK Norrköping - IFK Göteborg | 0-2 |
19:00 | Varberg - Hammarby | 0-3 |
lördag, 30 juli | ||
15:00 | Degerfors IF - Kalmar FF | 2-1 |
17:30 | GIF Sundsvall - Varberg | 1-3 |
söndag, 31 juli | ||
15:00 | IK Sirius - Mjälby | 0-1 |
15:00 | Elfsborg - Häcken | 4-4 |
15:00 | Hammarby - Värnamo | 1-2 |
måndag, 01 augusti | ||
19:00 | IFK Göteborg - IFK Norrköping | 2-0 |
lördag, 06 augusti | ||
15:00 | IFK Norrköping - Degerfors IF | 2-0 |
söndag, 07 augusti | ||
15:00 | Hammarby - GIF Sundsvall | 3-0 |
15:00 | IK Sirius - Malmö FF | 2-1 |
15:00 | Kalmar FF - AIK | 1-0 |
17:30 | Mjälby - Elfsborg | 1-1 |
17:30 | Värnamo - Djurgården | 0-0 |
måndag, 08 augusti | ||
19:00 | Varberg - IFK Göteborg | 0-4 |
19:00 | Häcken - Helsingborg | 5-0 |
lördag, 13 augusti | ||
17:30 | Helsingborg - IK Sirius | 0-0 |
söndag, 14 augusti | ||
15:00 | Djurgården - Kalmar FF | 3-2 |
15:00 | AIK - Värnamo | 2-2 |
15:00 | Malmö FF - GIF Sundsvall | 3-1 |
17:30 | Degerfors IF - Varberg | 1-1 |
17:30 | Elfsborg - IFK Norrköping | 1-1 |
måndag, 15 augusti | ||
19:00 | Häcken - Mjälby | 1-0 |
19:10 | IFK Göteborg - Hammarby | 0-1 |
lördag, 20 augusti | ||
15:00 | Varberg - Djurgården | 2-2 |
söndag, 21 augusti | ||
15:00 | Värnamo - Elfsborg | 1-1 |
15:00 | Mjälby - Malmö FF | 1-1 |
17:30 | IFK Norrköping - AIK | 2-4 |
17:30 | GIF Sundsvall - Helsingborg | 1-2 |
19:10 | Hammarby - Degerfors IF | 5-1 |
måndag, 22 augusti | ||
19:00 | Kalmar FF - IFK Göteborg | 1-0 |
19:00 | IK Sirius - Häcken | 0-1 |
lördag, 27 augusti | ||
15:00 | Häcken - Värnamo | 4-1 |
17:30 | Degerfors IF - GIF Sundsvall | 3-1 |
söndag, 28 augusti | ||
15:00 | AIK - Hammarby | 2-2 |
15:00 | Varberg - IFK Norrköping | 1-1 |
15:00 | IFK Göteborg - IK Sirius | 2-0 |
17:30 | Helsingborg - Mjälby | 0-1 |
17:30 | Malmö FF - Kalmar FF | 0-1 |
måndag, 29 augusti | ||
19:10 | Djurgården - Elfsborg | 2-1 |
söndag, 04 september | ||
15:00 | Häcken - Degerfors IF | 2-2 |
15:00 | IK Sirius - Djurgården | 0-1 |
17:30 | AIK - GIF Sundsvall | 4-0 |
17:30 | Elfsborg - Malmö FF | 3-2 |
måndag, 05 september | ||
19:00 | Värnamo - Helsingborg | 3-2 |
19:00 | Mjälby - IFK Göteborg | 1-4 |
19:00 | Kalmar FF - Varberg | 1-0 |
19:10 | IFK Norrköping - Hammarby | 4-1 |
lördag, 10 september | ||
15:00 | IK Sirius - Värnamo | 2-3 |
17:30 | Degerfors IF - Mjälby | 0-0 |
söndag, 11 september | ||
15:00 | GIF Sundsvall - Elfsborg | 0-2 |
15:00 | Hammarby - Djurgården | 0-0 |
17:30 | Varberg - AIK | 2-0 |
17:30 | Malmö FF - IFK Norrköping | 2-1 |
måndag, 12 september | ||
19:00 | Kalmar FF - Häcken | 1-1 |
19:10 | IFK Göteborg - Helsingborg | 1-3 |
lördag, 17 september | ||
15:00 | IFK Norrköping - Kalmar FF | 2-2 |
15:00 | Häcken - Hammarby | 1-1 |
17:30 | Värnamo - Varberg | 1-0 |
söndag, 18 september | ||
15:00 | Mjälby - GIF Sundsvall | 1-1 |
15:00 | Helsingborg - Malmö FF | 1-2 |
15:00 | Elfsborg - IK Sirius | 3-0 |
17:30 | Djurgården - IFK Göteborg | 3-0 |
17:30 | AIK - Degerfors IF | 1-1 |
lördag, 01 oktober | ||
15:00 | Malmö FF - Hammarby | 0-0 |
17:30 | Degerfors IF - Djurgården | 3-0 |
söndag, 02 oktober | ||
15:00 | GIF Sundsvall - IFK Norrköping | 1-3 |
15:00 | Varberg - Häcken | 1-1 |
17:30 | Kalmar FF - Helsingborg | 2-0 |
17:30 | IK Sirius - AIK | 1-1 |
måndag, 03 oktober | ||
19:00 | Värnamo - Mjälby | 2-1 |
19:10 | IFK Göteborg - Elfsborg | 1-3 |
lördag, 08 oktober | ||
15:00 | Degerfors IF - IK Sirius | 0-0 |
söndag, 09 oktober | ||
15:00 | Malmö FF - Värnamo | 0-0 |
15:00 | Elfsborg - Kalmar FF | 0-2 |
15:00 | GIF Sundsvall - IFK Göteborg | 3-2 |
17:30 | Djurgården - Häcken | 0-1 |
17:30 | AIK - Helsingborg | 2-0 |
måndag, 10 oktober | ||
19:00 | IFK Norrköping - Mjälby | 2-2 |
19:10 | Hammarby - Varberg | 5-1 |
fredag, 14 oktober | ||
19:00 | Elfsborg - Degerfors IF | 1-1 |
lördag, 15 oktober | ||
15:00 | Helsingborg - Varberg | 1-3 |
15:00 | Häcken - GIF Sundsvall | 4-1 |
17:30 | IK Sirius - IFK Norrköping | 2-0 |
17:30 | Värnamo - Kalmar FF | 1-3 |
söndag, 16 oktober | ||
15:00 | Djurgården - AIK | 1-2 |
17:30 | Mjälby - Hammarby | 0-3 |
måndag, 17 oktober | ||
19:10 | IFK Göteborg - Malmö FF | 2-1 |
onsdag, 19 oktober | ||
19:00 | IFK Norrköping - Helsingborg | 2-0 |
19:00 | Varberg - Elfsborg | 0-3 |
19:00 | GIF Sundsvall - Värnamo | 1-2 |
19:00 | AIK - Häcken | 1-2 |
torsdag, 20 oktober | ||
19:00 | Malmö FF - Djurgården | 2-3 |
19:00 | Degerfors IF - IFK Göteborg | 3-1 |
19:00 | Hammarby - IK Sirius | 1-1 |
19:00 | Kalmar FF - Mjälby | 1-2 |
söndag, 23 oktober | ||
15:00 | Helsingborg - Degerfors IF | 1-2 |
15:00 | Elfsborg - Hammarby | 2-1 |
17:30 | Häcken - Malmö FF | 2-1 |
måndag, 24 oktober | ||
19:00 | Mjälby - Varberg | 4-1 |
19:00 | Värnamo - IFK Norrköping | 1-1 |
19:00 | IK Sirius - Kalmar FF | 0-0 |
19:10 | Djurgården - GIF Sundsvall | 4-0 |
19:10 | IFK Göteborg - AIK | 1-0 |
lördag, 29 oktober | ||
15:00 | Degerfors IF - Värnamo | 0-0 |
söndag, 30 oktober | ||
15:00 | Mjälby - AIK | 1-2 |
15:00 | IFK Göteborg - Häcken | 0-4 |
15:00 | GIF Sundsvall - IK Sirius | 2-3 |
17:30 | Varberg - Malmö FF | 2-5 |
17:30 | Hammarby - Kalmar FF | 4-2 |
måndag, 31 oktober | ||
19:00 | Elfsborg - Helsingborg | 3-0 |
19:10 | IFK Norrköping - Djurgården | 0-1 |
söndag, 06 november | ||
15:00 | AIK - Elfsborg | 0-1 |
15:00 | IK Sirius - Varberg | 2-3 |
15:00 | Malmö FF - Degerfors IF | 2-2 |
15:00 | Häcken - IFK Norrköping | 3-3 |
15:00 | Kalmar FF - GIF Sundsvall | 4-0 |
15:00 | Värnamo - IFK Göteborg | 1-4 |
15:00 | Djurgården - Mjälby | 0-1 |
15:00 | Helsingborg - Hammarby | 0-2 |